Burgerlijke stand 29 mei t/m 6 juni 2019

07 juni 2019

Wie zijn er geboren, overleden en getrouwd in Enschede?

Geboortes

Milan zv M.I. Izdebska en A.S. Izdebski

Liam zv S. Mellegers en J.D. Zwanenburg

Owen zv S. Mellegers en J.D. van Zwanenburg

Yves Joe zv R.A.C. Lurvink en N. Rikkert

Olivia dv T. Wesseloo en W. Karsten

Senn Elias Silvijn  zv L.J. Weterholt

Miley Beth dv M. Bielevelt en G.E.H. Musters

Chloé dv F. Hoffmann en M.S.M. Knoopers

Nira dv M. Karaduman en A. Çay

Finn zv P. Snieder en L. Sweerts

Nine Lièn Soledad dv P. Clavero Castaño en M. de Wilde

Pip dv S.J.A. Kattenpoel Oude Heerink en M. Koomen

Evy dv J.M. Asbroek en L.A. van der Kuil

Jan Willem zv B. Hekman en H.L. de Wijs

Siem Eduard Herman zv R.G.H. Hartman en Y.T. grote Punt

Pem Juliëtte dv E. Holtland en B.M. Weijermars

Aniek Leonie Eline dv B.H.M. Segerink en L.G.J. van der Meer

Ties Gerrit René zv K.M. Athmer en M.G. Witbreuk

Jelle Henk Benno zv B.H.M. Segerink en L.G.J. van der Meer

Brent Willem zv W.P. Dijk en B. Korjenić

Faylin  dv J. Gessler en L. Kluge

Kate-Lynn Grietje Jenna Gertruida Cornelia  dv W. Bakker en B.N. Boddeman

Anna Sophia dv E.M. Otter en G.R. op den Dries

Nine Lot  dv J.J. Karst en E. de Jager

Rosalie Christina Savanna dv E.M. Gouma en A. Martens

Javery Jady  zv J. Buisman en A.A. Meertens

Jaylinn Anny Petra  dv M. Zandhuis en M. de Vries

Julen Hans Willem zv L.F.M. Grundel en T.J.A. Struik

Lux Andreas Teddy zv K.S. Keupink en E. Nieboer

Liz Anna Antoinette dv A.S. Nijkrake en M.G. Wennink

Puck  dv W.R.J. Hammer en I. Olde Scholtenhuis

Anna Hendrika Engelina dv R.J. Damhuis en J.M. Schopman

Veerle dv V. Steneker en R.W. Teeuwisse

Filip Robbie Piet zv L. Schutte en P. Wilczynski

Daan zv S.B.S. Cobet en R. Rietman

Miguel Jesaja zv E.V. Konstantinov en A. Zawadzka

Mackenzie Zoë  dv M. Strijker en M.B. van Triest

Ot zv M. Lagendijk en L. Schild

Meyra dv B. Demirkan en L. Demirkan

Zayn zv N. Aoulad Ben Arroun en Y. Haidour

Puck dv M.L. Evers en A. de Ruijter

Jelle Roy Louis zv R.H.B. Bodde en A. Schasfoort

Bera zv A. Bahçivan en Y. Uslu

Liam Brandon zv L. Ekhart en L.N. ter Horst

Peppin J  zv S.G.W. Koehorst en R.A.B. Rolefes

Romaysae dv M. Sammar en R. Sammar

Olivia Roos dv M.A.M. Bijsterbosch en G. Wijlens

Emma dv S. Koedijk en M.H.M. Wiegerinck

Nine Maan dv B.H.M. Oerbekke en H. Verbeek

Overlijden

E. Stroband V 94

M. Alex V 91 wed. van W.G. Langeveld

E.P. Krudop M 81 geh. met G.W. Blijdenstein

E.J. Robers M 90 geh. met J.A. Hietbrink

H. Kormelink M 87 wed. van G.J.M. Oude Kotte

M.J. Loohuis M 77 geh. met M.J.C.W. Christenhusz

J. Moerman V 89 wed. van W. Dijkhuis

M.H. Oosterbroek V 86 wed. van C.O. van Kollenburg

J. Bouwhuis V 95 wed. van H. Bouwhuis

R. Willemse M 68

H. Schukkink M 96 wed. van J. Reef

C. Altena M 69 geh. met G. Bolks

F. Groot Wassink V 91 wed. van H. Wissink

J. Pieters M 77

J. Schoeman M 87

A.H. Nakken M 87 geh. met A. Deutscher

M. Dickmänken V 94 wed. van L. Dijkstra

Z. Kamp V 60

J. Bok V 91 wed. van W. van Buiten

R. Waanders V 75 geh. met G. Krone

G. Zwerink M 86 geh. met E. Damink

T. van Slooten M 64 geh. met J. Oliemeulen

H. Kleijne Snuverink M 86 geh. met G. Baltink

W. Slot V 67 geh. met J. Veenendaal

W. Voerman M 88 wed. van H. Langenberg

K. Tromp M 87

H. Perebolt V 97 wed. van C. Römer

J. Kock M 59

P. Paaijmans M 73 wed. van M. van Honschoten

C. Koman V 56 geh. met C. Jägers

H. Egberink M 82 geh. met J. Korf

A. Wishelo V 81

F. Koppelman M 71 geh. met H. Oink

M. Monteiro M 61 geh. met A. Arnthof

G. Kottier M 41

H. Bastiaans V 67

F. Craandijk M 93 geh. met C. Insinger

Huwelijken/Partnerschapsregistratie

R.D. Wesselink en A. Gül

A. Aktekin en M. Sales

M. Verwer en L.D. Mansveld

A. Aktaş en E. Özdemir

Y. Eliya en S. Abdulahad

E. Yaman en A.M. Kuchta

A. Bult en E.M. Luisman

F.J.E.C. Jonker en A. Pahl

S. van der Vijver en P. Wilting

R. Hulskers en N.L. Badenhop